MUNICIPALITY SCHOOL ID SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL HEAD POSITION TOTAL ENROLMENT NO. OF TEACHERS
Subic 107001 Agusuhin ES Ester Agnes C. Edora Principal I 137 8
Subic 160516 Agusuhin ES Annex William T. Ramos Head Teacher I 389 11
Subic 160506 Aningway-Sacatihan Elem – Annex Anabel S. Simbe Head Teacher III 95 6
Subic 107002 Aningway-Sacatihan ES Adelina P. Mendoza Principal II 596 17
Subic 500126 Batiawan IS Emma A. Guico Principal I 205 14
Subic 307110 Batiawan IS Annex Dick C. Raguine Head Teacher I 48 5
Subic 500507 Cabitaugan IS Alvin G. Apdal Principal II 179 7
Subic 107006 Calapacuan ES Aurora F. De Luna Principal IV 1608 49
Subic 107007 Calapandayan IS Bernadette O. Umayam Principal III 1810 55
Subic 107008 Cawag ES Julieta C. Cabreros Head Teacher III 152 8
Subic 107009 Cawag Resettlement ES Elvira S. Pantorgo Head Teacher III 263 8
Subic 107010 Ilwas ES Liza L. Badillo Principal III 925 30
Subic 160513 Josephine F. Khonghun SPED Center (Ilwas Integrated) Edgardo C. Garcia Principal I 355 13
Subic 107011 Kinabuksan IS Alexander C. Viado Head Teacher I 237 17
Subic 107012 Mangan-Vaca ES Lerma A. Aranas Principal III 908 22
Subic 160511 Manggahan ES  Amena M. Doque Head Teacher III 311 9
Subic 107013 Mapanao ES Fernando F. Felarca Principal IV 589 14
Subic 107014 Matain ES Marilyn S. Tarusan Principal III 1853 57
Subic 107015 Nagyantok ES June C. Asuncion Principal I 731 25
Subic 500510 Naugsol IS Gilbert A. Reguindin Principal I 697 27
Subic 107017 Pamatawan IS Eduardo C. Jumadiao Principal I 698 26
Subic 107018 San Isidro ES Edwin F. Ventura Principal III 1121 33
Subic 107019 Sto. Tomas ES Angelito C. Sinfuego Principal I 826 22
Subic 107020 Subic CS Lilia B. Rosete Principal IV 2373 73
Subic 107021 Tibag ES Liza F. Ogerio Head Teacher I 26 3
Castillejos 106854 Balaybay ES Luz E. Empleo Principal II 634 21
Castillejos 106855 Balaybay Resett. ES Editha L. Sebastian Principal I 738 24
Castillejos 160507 Buenavista ES Florence Q. Falsario Head Teacher III 94 7
Castillejos 106856 Castillejos ES Rolando L. Racsa Principal IV 1137 32
Castillejos 106857 Del Pilar ES Cecelia D. Racsa Principal I 661 18
Castillejos 160525 Hanjin Integrated School Edel C. Beltran Principal III 1078 32
Castillejos 106858 Kanaynayan Community School Lodivico A. Morales Principal I 142 8
Castillejos 106859 Looc IS Melissandre P. Erese Principal I 322 12
Castillejos 106860 Magsaysay ES Josephine J. Ragasa Principal II 331 12
Castillejos 106861 Nagbayan ES Lorna M. Ednave Principal I 231 8
Castillejos 106862 Pres. Ramon F. Magsaysay ES Mila E. Morales Principal II 525 19
Castillejos 106863 San Agustin ES Vita Agnes Ong Ballares Principal III 808 26
Castillejos 106864 San Isidro ES Abegail P. Fabunan Principal I 588 17
Castillejos 106865 San Nicolas PS Baby Arlyn D. Umipig Head Teacher II 149 5
Castillejos 106866 Sta. Maria ES Mario M. Celis Principal III 635 18
Castillejos 106867 V. Gallardo ES Ernie F. Villanueva Head Teacher  I 256 9
Castillejos 106868 Villaflor ES Marianne J. Pascua Principal II 931 29
San Marcelino 106942 Aglao ES Michelle Ann R. Beltran Head Teacher III 145 7
San Marcelino 106943 Baliwet ES Judy L. labio Head Teacher III 50 4
San Marcelino 106945 Buhawen ES Almira V. Miro Head Teacher II 121 7
San Marcelino 160503 Chiang Chio Te Mem. Aeta School (Ibad PS) Noriel L. Fadera Principal I 122 7
San Marcelino 106946 Dalanawan ES Rolando Fredeluces Head Teacher III 63 4
San Marcelino 160501 Judd Hendricks Mem. Aeta School Rommel C. Paje Head Teacher I 11 8
San Marcelino 106947 Laoag IS Trsitan Jay V. Fulgueras Principal IV 640 20
San Marcelino 106948 Lawin ES Maybelle A. Garlejo Principal II 172 8
San Marcelino 106949 Linasin ES Virginia Paula V. Fulgueras Principal II 380 16
San Marcelino 106950 Linusungan ES Ronilo R. Lara Principal I 119 8
San Marcelino 106951 Nagbunga ES Melba S. Rondina Principal I 226 9
San Marcelino 106952 Pili ES Noemi R. Cula  Principal II 249 9
San Marcelino 106953 Rabanes ES Profeta J. Prestoza Principal II 269 10
San Marcelino 106954 San Guillermo ES Luz B. Soler Principal III 390 15
San Marcelino 106955 San Marcelino ES Evangelina C. Yap Principal IV 1126 36
San Marcelino 106956 San Rafael ES Alex M . Beltran Principal II 328 12
San Marcelino 106957 Sta. Fe (0-It) ES Dresden Klette A. Yauder Head Teacher II 65 4
San Marcelino 106958 Sta. Fe ES Luvimin R. Aguilar Principal I 144 8
San Marcelino 106944 United Nation Women Aeta School (Banaba ES) Benidic B. Flores Head Teacher I 41 4
San Antonio 106920 Angel C. Manglicmot Mem. ES Edna D. Espiritu  Principal I 256 9
San Antonio 106921 Dirita ES Rodrigo Q. Canda Principal I 461 15
San Antonio 106922 Pundakit ES Belena R. Guerrero Principal II 474 16
San Antonio 106923 San Antonio CS Angelica R. Gonong  Principal III 651 21
San Antonio 106924 San Esteban ES Marilyn M. Acosta Head Teacher III 163 8
San Antonio 106925 San Gregorio ES Nilda A. Saavedra Principal I 500 16
San Antonio 106926 San Juan ES Catherine A. Aquino Principal I 255 10
San Antonio 106927 San Miguel ES Janet P. Ducos Principal I 347 13
San Antonio 106928 San Nicolas ES Josephine R. Padua Principal I 346 12
San Antonio 106929 T.R.Yangco Memo.ES 616 20
San Antonio 106930 West Dirita ES Rosalinda C. Cuison Principal I 345 15
San Narciso 106959 Alusiis ES Josephine F. Arquero Head Teacher III 121 8
San Narciso 106960 Beddeng-Mabangcal ES Editha S. Reydanas Principal II 409 16
San Narciso 106961 Consuelo ES Marc Andrew M. Lavarias Head Teacher  I 43 3
San Narciso 106962 Dallipawen ES Nancy A. Tejero Head Teacher I 105 7
San Narciso 106963 Doce-Martires ES Lloyd Albert M. Yap Head Teacher II 224 9
San Narciso 106964 La Paz ES Rommel F. Rosete Principal III 350 14
San Narciso 160508 Mabato PS Randy B. Bugarin Head Teacher II 77 4
San Narciso 106965 Namatacan ES Evabelle A. Ocampo Head Teacher II 204 8
San Narciso 106966 Omaya ES John Arex M. Ocampo Head Teacher I 87 4
San Narciso 106968 San Jose-Patrocinio ES Mary Ann C. Espiritu Principal I 339 13
San Narciso 106969 San Juan-Candelaria ES Marisa F. Rosete Head Teacher I 174 7
San Narciso 106970 San Narciso CS Mayden G. Rondero Principal IV 611 22
San Narciso 106971 San Pascual ES Marilyn R. Angeles Head Teacher III 146 8
San Narciso 106972 San Rafael-Natividad ES Boots D. Labrador Principal II 225 8
San Narciso 106973 Simminublan ES Marissa M. Orlanda Head Teacher I 163 8
San Felipe 106931 Balincaguing ES Gina C. Casiano Head Teacher II 106 8
San Felipe 160520 Banawen PS Rowel A. Arguelles Head Teacher I 51 4
San Felipe 106932 Bobulon ES Vicky R. Dasig Principal I 225 9
San Felipe 106933 Laoag ES Jeves B. Piocos Head Teacher III 109 8
San Felipe 106934 Maloma Community ES Merilyn D. Reguindin Principal IV 466 16
San Felipe 106967 Paite -Balincaguing ES Julius T. Farnal Head Teacher I 142 8
San Felipe 106935 Sagpat ES Judilyn F. Abundo Head Teacher  III 236 6
San Felipe 106936 San Felipe ES (East) Marjorie M. Batara Principal II 267 11
San Felipe 106937 San Felipe ES (West) Juliet R. Borja Principal IV 507 19
San Felipe 106938 San Rafael ES Ruby Joy R. Concepcion Principal II 167 8
San Felipe 106939 Sindol ES Cresencio F. Abad Jr. Principal II 296 11
San Felipe 106940 Sto. Nino ES Whea D. Dayap Principal II 390 16
San Felipe 106941 Sto. Tomas ES Wilma R. Frondarina Principal III 178 8
Cabangan 106823 Anonang ES Marissa C. Benavidez Head Teacher II 101 7
Cabangan 106824 Apo-Apo PS Perly Ann A. Ambuyoc Head Teacher I 63 4
Cabangan 106825 Arew ES Maria Cristina C. Facun Principal I 258 10
Cabangan 106826 Cabangan ES 440 15
Cabangan 106827 Cadmang ES Prusencio F. Cabaltica Principal I 212 8
Cabangan 106828 Camiing ES Emelyn P. Fontelera  Principal I 296 12
Cabangan 106829 Casa-Tondo ES Delia O. Datuin Principal II 222 8
Cabangan 106830 Laoag ES Noribelle A. Manalang Head Teacher I 213 8
Cabangan 106831 Longos ES Jonathan N. Mallari Principal I 246 11
Cabangan 106832 Reserva ES Lolita T. Villozo Head Teacher I 150 8
Cabangan 106833 San Isidro ES Luzviminda R. Aratea Principal I 278 10
Cabangan 106834 San Juan ES Evelyn A. Navales Principal I 327 12
Cabangan 160509 San Juan ES Annex Jannette L. Cabling Head Teacher III 164 8
Cabangan 106835 San Rafael ES Antonio R. Datuin Principal II 138 8
Cabangan 106836 Sapangbato ES Consuelo V. Abiva Head Teacher III 266 9
Cabangan 106837 Sta. Rita ES Antonio R. Datuin Principal II 265 9
Cabangan 106838 Sto. Nino PS Melanie A. Dela Cruz Head Teacher I 63 3
Botolan North 500513 Bancal IS Marlyn P. Dumlao Principal II 165 14
Botolan North 281504 Belbel ES Julie L. Bundang  Head Teacher I  66  4
Botolan North 106800 Bihawo ES Cristina A. Pangilinan Principal  I 341 9
Botolan North 106801 Botolan North Central IS Jennifer A. Abundo Principal II 626 20
Botolan North 160504 Cabatuan IS Neddie D. Duplon Master Teacher II 174 12
Botolan North 106802 Danacbunga ES Johnny D. Reglos Master Teacher I 301 9
Botolan North 112962 Kainomayan Village ES Orlino E. Mascariña Jr. Head Teacher III 98 5
Botolan North 106803 Loob-Bunga I ES Elsie T. Ramos Head Teacher II 202 9
Botolan North 106804 Loob-Bunga II ES Charles C. Fernan Principal I 457 16
Botolan North 106805 Loob-Bunga III ES Harriet D. Villanueva Head Teacher I 298 11
Botolan North 160521 Maguisguis IS Edilberta D. Romualdo Head Teacher I 226
Botolan North 106806 Mambog ES Johnson E. Cabangon Principal I 406 16
Botolan North 281505 Moraza ES Edgar S. Sagun  Principal III  83  5
Botolan North 160510 Nacolcol IS Ariel N. Vicedo Principal III 123
Botolan North 106807 New Taugtog I ES David R. Ong Head Teacher  II 322 11
Botolan North 160517 New Taugtog II ES Fe D. Bugaoan Principal I 374 14
Botolan North 106808 Paitan ES Mildred T. Dumaplin Principal II 405 16
Botolan North 281503 Palis ES Owen Niel F. Ocden Head Teacher II  118  2
Botolan North 106809 Parel ES Mary Ann D. Apostol Head Teacher I 74 5
Botolan North 106811 San Isidro ES Ariel D. Servantes Principal II 260 8
Botolan North 106812 Santiago IS Eleonor A. Deliquiña Head Teacher II 191
Botolan South 101782 Alao ES Jeaneth B. Doyog Head Teacher I 78 5
Botolan South 501227 Bangan – Capayawan IS Micaela A. Palisoc Principal I 366 15
Botolan South 106814 Baquilan Resettlement School I Rita G. Rabaca Principal I 557 18
Botolan South 160514 Baquilan Resettlement School II Inocencia D. Dullas Principal I 272 11
Botolan South 106799 Batonlapoc ES Emylda D. Kumar Head Teacher III 187 7
Botolan South 106815 Beneg ES Aaron B. Camus Head Teacher I 153 7
Botolan South 106816 Binoclutan ES Thelma A. Devesfruto Head Teacher III 160 7
Botolan South 106817 Botolan South CS Edgar E. Sagun Principal III 646 22
Botolan South 106818 Bucao ES Saddy C. Edquila Master Teacher II 270 10
Botolan South 160523 Burgos ES Renante P. De Guzman Head Teacher III 122 5
Botolan South 106819 Carael IS Marvelyn P. Daganta Head Teacher III 179 7
Botolan South 500508 Dojoc-Balite IS Cleofe L. Dela Fuente Haed Teacher I 139 14
Botolan South 101788 Owaog-Nebloc ES Anthony O. Rogayan Head Teacher II 51 2
Botolan South 106820 Panan ES Edwin F. Delos Reyes Principal II 376 15
Botolan South 106810 Paudpod ES Marni A. Rapada Head Teacher I 116 7
Botolan South 160526 Poonbato IS Bryan Jester S. Balmeo Head Teacher I 222  10
Botolan South 106821 Porac ES Melanie B. Merto Head Teacher III 318 11
Botolan South 500771 San Juan IS Jennifer B. Tabligan  Principal I 449 19
Botolan South 160515 Villar ES Aida G. Badar Principal  I 122 3
Iba 160502 ADBSA Aeta School (Jesmag Iba) Jesus A. Umipig Head Teacher III 147 7
Iba 106869 Amungan ES Joel D. Orcino Principal I 671 24
Iba 106870 Bangantalinga ES Josephine D. Lavilla Principal I 441 16
Iba 106871 Dampay ES Marciana B. Fenollar Principal II 431 16
Iba 106872 Dirita-Baloguen ES Linda T. Candido Head Teacher I 264 9
Iba 160519 Doña Luisa Obieta ES Joel A. Alvior Head Teacher III 87 7
Iba 106873 Iba ES Isagani C. Canonizado Principal IV 1032 36
Iba 106874 Lawak ES Marilou M. Leomo Head Teacher III 272 8
Iba 106875 Libaba ES Amor A. Fuentecilla, Sr Head Teacher III 326 14
Iba 106876 Lipay-Dingin ES Ernesto S. Flordeliz Head Teacher III 417 14
Iba 106877 Little Baguio ES Ricardo I. Delos Reyes Principal I 156 8
Iba 106878 Lupang Pangako Resettlement ES Melanie S. Capili  Head Teacher II 160 7
Iba 106883 Marciano Abela ES Cynthia M. Merza Head Teacher III 184 9
Iba 106879 Paulo Abastillas Sr. Mem. Elementary School Arnel F. Rosal Principal II 841 29
Iba 500512 San Agustin IS Ireneo R. Alminanza Principal II 628 20
Iba 501606 Sta. Barbara IS Gina F. Rosendo Principal III 616 22
Iba 106882 Sto. Rosario ES Albert F. Alvior Head Teacher II 527 18
Palauig 106902 A.P. Decano Memorial ES Lanilyn M. Amlog Principal I 297 8
Palauig 106903 Alwa ES Joseph A. Umipig Head Teacher III 87 5
Palauig 160505 Anthony Arana Guatlo ES Ann A. Yap Principal II 278 9
Palauig 106904 Bato ES Josephine A. Acupan Principal II 491 17
Palauig 106905 Bulawen ES Sonny S. Chiong Principal III 800 25
Palauig 106906 Cauyan ES (Aninzo-Arca ES) Mario V. Apostol Principal I 165 8
Palauig 106907 Dampay ES Jerry A. Angeles Head Teacher III 191 8
Palauig 106908 Dapla ES Analiza M. Ambi Head Teacher I 168 8
Palauig 106909 Emiliano M. Aragon Mem. ES Jonel P. Decano Principal I 169 8
Palauig 106910 Liozon ES Clarinda R. Castro Principal II 457 15
Palauig 106911 Lipay ES Julie C. Alves Head Teacher III 252 9
Palauig 106912 Locloc ES Rolly A. Castillo Principal II 226 8
Palauig 106913 Luan ES Ramoncito S. Pecson Principal I 157 8
Palauig 106914 Magalawa ES  Jose E. Elevado Jr.   Head Teacher I 50 4
Palauig 106915 Manggahan ES Myrna E. Laguatan Head Teacher I 101 5
Palauig 106916 Palauig Central School Armando E. Eclarinal, Jr. Principal IV 666 21
Palauig 106917 Pangolingan ES Lorena M. Navarro Principal I 240 9
Palauig 106919 San Vicente ES Criselda S. Alves Head Teacher  I 210 8
Palauig 106918 Zacarias L. Antiller ES Liza D. Santos Principal I 379 13
Masinloc 106885 Bamban ES Marie Ann G. Ednilao Principal II 401 15
Masinloc 106886 Bani ES Diosdado B. Sison  Principal II 617 18
Masinloc 106887 Bani Relocation ES Daimary E. Palaganas Principal I 193 8
Masinloc 106888 Bunga ES Sharon Ann L. Morado Head Teacher III 59 4
Masinloc 106889 Collat ES Benedick N. Damaso Principal I 469 16
Masinloc 106890 Coto ES Sandy M. Nilo Head Teacher I 87 5
Masinloc 106884 Felipe E. Estella ES (Baloganon ES) Eva P. Parquez Principal II 923 30
Masinloc 106891 Inhobol ES Aldrin M. Barro Principal III 975 32
Masinloc 106892 Mandaloy ES Buelah Rose B. Bagangan Principal I 97 7
Masinloc 106893 Masinloc Central ES Armando E. Escala Principal IV 995 31
Masinloc 106894 Panglit ES John Nathaniel E. Lingayon Head Teacher III 88 7
Masinloc 106895 San Lorenzo ES Junard B. Doque-IS Principal II 454 16
Masinloc 106896 San Salvador ES Danilo E. Dalit Principal I 377 14
Masinloc 106897 Sta. Rita ES Diosdado B. Sison Principal II 499 16
Masinloc 106898 Sto. Rosario IS Virginia P. Khayad  Principal II 361 13
Masinloc 106899 Taltal ES Melinda E. Figuerrez Principal I 368 14
Masinloc 106900 Gregorio Ela Bautista ES Raul R. Efe Principal II 346 14
Masinloc 106901 Ubat ES  Kimberly Grace A. Dela Cruz Head Teacher III 147 8
Candelaria 106839 Babancal ES Edwin E. Edangal Principal II 233 9
Candelaria 106840 Binabalian ES Marilou E. Pajar Principal I 252 9
Candelaria 106841 Candelaria Central Edwin E. Eclarinal Principal III 490 18
Candelaria 106842 Catol ES Sarah Jane R. Trinidad Head Teacher  III 121 8
Candelaria 106843 Dampay ES Theresa M. Eata Head Teacher III 141 7
Candelaria 106844 Lauis ES Deans E. Mertola Principal III 306 13
Candelaria 106845 Libertador ES Maribel M. Edangal  Principal I 164 7
Candelaria 106846 Malimanga ES Maria Luisa T. Corpuz Master Teacher I 137 7
Candelaria 106847 Pamibian IS Sonia D. Tejada  Principal IV 1211 44
Candelaria 106848 Pinagrealan ES Loida M. Medrano Head Teacher  III 227 7
Candelaria 106849 San Roque ES Michel E. Hebron Principal I 222 7
Candelaria 160522 San Roque ES Annex Riza L. Tombaga Principal I 112 7
Candelaria 106850 Sinabacan ES Lea A. Mangahas Principal II 463 16
Candelaria 106851 Taposo ES Lanie E. Eclevia Master Teacher II 182 7
Candelaria 106852 Uacon IS Diosdado E. Echipare  Principal IV 724 45
Candelaria 106853 Yamot ES Kristeen Ejan Head Teacher III 134 8
Sta. Cruz North 106974 Almasin ES Elsa M. Mirador Principal II 197 8
Sta. Cruz North 106975 Babuyan ES Benros A. Sampilo Head Teacher II 91 6
Sta. Cruz North 106976 Bangcol ES Benjie M. Merza Principal I 110 7
Sta. Cruz North 106977 Bulawon ES Alicia M. Angala Principal I 85 4
Sta. Cruz North 106978 Canaynayan ES Lolita S. Marcellana SPET I 197 8
Sta. Cruz North 106979 Don Marcelo C. Marty ES Ana Liza M. Tongson Principal III 814 26
Sta. Cruz North 106980 Gama ES Blesilda M. Leandado Principal II 201 8
Sta. Cruz North 106981 Guinabon ES Ruben M. Marty Principal I 264 11
Sta. Cruz North 106982 Guisguis ES Maria Isabelita B. Mara Principal III 461 14
Sta. Cruz North 106983 Malabago ES Felipe M. Dato, Jr. Principal II 396 15
Sta. Cruz North 106984 Pagatpat ES Diego M. Tongson, Jr Principal II 337 13
Sta. Cruz North 106985 Pamonoran ES Marylyn M. Baugan Head Teacher III 154 8
Sta. Cruz North 106986 Sta. Cruz North CS Anabel C. Mendi Principal IV 1185 36
Sta. Cruz North 106987 Tabalong ES Jonathan M. Añasco Head Teacher I 79 3
Sta. Cruz South 106988 Acoje ES Allan B. De Leon Head Teacher I 89 6
Sta. Cruz South 106989 Bayto ES (Biay ES) Edna M. Sarmiento Principal III 524 14
Sta. Cruz South 106990 Bolitoc ES Richard E. Edquila Principal II 382 11
Sta. Cruz South 106991 Bolitoc ES – Annex Rosita E. Marcellana Head Teacher III 208 7
Sta. Cruz South 106992 Don Brigido Miraflor IS Marichu C. Guzman Principal II 462 14
Sta. Cruz South 106993 Lucapon South ES Analyn M. Gumangan Principal I 363 14
Sta. Cruz South 106994 Lupa ES Julio V. Marcellana Head Teacher I 280 9
Sta. Cruz South 160512 Mapalad ES Leni E. Nguyen Head Teacher I 74 3
Sta. Cruz South 106995 Naulo ES llyne M. Maya Head Teacher I 243 8
Sta. Cruz South 106996 Pecson Mem. ES Edilberto E. Ejan Principal II 248 7
Sta. Cruz South 106997 Sabang ES Alex M. Admana Head Teacher III 173 6
Sta. Cruz South 106998 San Fernando ES Victorio V. Ignacio Principal I 254 9
Sta. Cruz South 106999 Sta. Cruz South CS Edna E. Nerona Principal III 699 23
Sta. Cruz South 107000 Tubotubo ES Joann M. Medrana Head Teacher III 290 8