Public Elementary Schools

MUNICIPALITY SCHOOL ID SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL HEAD POSITION TOTAL ENROLMENT NO. OF TEACHERS
Subic 107001 Agusuhin ES Melissande P. Erese Asst. Principal II 149 7
Subic 160516 Agusuhin ES Annex William T. Ramos Head Teacher I 328 7
Subic 160506 Aningway-Sacatihan Elem – Annex Elvira S. Pantorgo Head Teacher III 138 5
Subic 107002 Aningway-Sacatihan ES Cecilia D. Racsa Head Teacher III 570 16
Subic 107003 Batiawan IS Melvin B. Antonio Head Teacher I 153 5
Subic 107004 Batiawan IS Annex Judilyn A. Abundo Head Teacher III 168 6
Subic 107005 Cabitaugan IS Julieta C. Cabreros Head Teacher III 170 7
Subic 107006 Calapacuan ES Marily S. Tarusan Principal III 1659 41
Subic 107007 Calapandayan IS Liza L. Badillo Principal III 1405 33
Subic 107008 Cawag ES Anabel S. Simbe Head Teacher III 187 7
Subic 107009 Cawag Resettlement ES June C. Asuncion Head Teacher III 247 7
Subic 107010 Ilwas ES Edwin E. Ventura Principal III 931 26
Subic 160513 Josephine F. Khonghun SPED Center (Ilwas Integrated) Edel C. Beltran Principal III 299 11
Subic 107011 Kinabuksan IS Alexander C. Viado Head Teacher I 369 10
Subic 107012 Mangan-Vaca ES Lerma A. Aranas Principal III 886 21
Subic 160511 Manggahan ES Annex Fernando F. Felarca Principal I 307 9
Subic 107013 Mapanao ES Amena M. Duque Head Teacher III 567 14
Subic 107014 Matain ES Aurora F. De Luna Principal IV 2076 47
Subic 107015 Nagyantok ES Adelina P. Mendoza Principal II 821 17
Subic 107016 Naugsol IS Alvin G. Apdal Principal I 392 12
Subic 107017 Pamatawan IS Eduardo C. Jumadiao Principal I 529 15
Subic 107018 San Isidro ES Bernadette O. Umayam Principal III 1073 24
Subic 107019 Sto. Tomas ES Angelito C. Sinfuego Principal I 759 19
Subic 107020 Subic CS Lilia B. Rosete Principal IV 2498 68
Subic 107021 Tibag ES Emma A. Guico Principal I 44 3
Castillejos 106854 Balaybay ES Luz E. Empleo Principal II 661 15
Castillejos 106855 Balaybay Resett. ES Maybellene A. Garlejo Master Teacher II/ Caretaker 814 17
Castillejos 160507 Buenavista ES Ernie F. Villanueva Head Teacher I 108 6
Castillejos 106856 Castillejos ES Rolando L. Racsa Principal IV 1096 30
Castillejos 106857 Del Pilar ES Maria Cristina C. Magsaysay Master Teacher I/ Caretaker 528 14
Castillejos 160525 Hanjin Integrated School Edgardo C. Garcia Principal I 689 13
Castillejos 106858 Kanaynayan Community School Marianne J. Pascua Principal II 178 5
Castillejos 106859 Looc ES Editha L. Sebastian Head Teacher II 237 7
Castillejos 106860 Magsaysay ES Josephine J. Ragasa Principal II 392 11
Castillejos 106861 Nagbayan ES Florence Q. Falsario Head Teacher III 260 7
Castillejos 106862 Pres. Ramon F. Magsaysay ES Marianne J. Pascua Principal II/Caretaker 627 17
Castillejos 106863 San Agustin ES Mario M. Celis Principal III 863 22
Castillejos 106864 San Isidro ES Merlita M. Pascua Head Teacher I 574 13
Castillejos 106865 San Nicolas PS Ester Agnes C. Edora Principal I 141 3
Castillejos 106866 Sta. Maria ES Mila E. Morales Principal II 594 15
Castillejos 106867 V. Gallardo ES Lodivico A. Morales Head Teacher II 273 7
Castillejos 106868 Villaflor ES Vita Agnes Ong Ballares Principal III 905 20
San Marcelino 106942 Aglao ES Judy L. Labio Head Teacher III 173 6
San Marcelino 106943 Baliwet ES Michelle Ann R. Beltran Head Teacher I 69 4
San Marcelino 106945 Buhawen ES Rommel C. Paje Head Teacher I 163 7
San Marcelino 160503 Chiang Chio Te Mem. Aeta School (Ibad PS) Abegail P. Fabunan Head Teacher II 160 6
San Marcelino 106946 Dalanawan ES Almera V. Miro Head Teacher II 129 7
San Marcelino 160501 Judd Hendricks Mem. Aeta School Rolando B. Fredeluces Head Teacher I 141 7
San Marcelino 106947 Laoag ES Evangelina C. Yap Principal IV 445 14
San Marcelino 106948 Lawin ES Luvimin R. Aguilar Head Teacher III 158 7
San Marcelino 106949 Linasin ES Alex M. Beltran Principal II 424 13
San Marcelino 106950 Linusungan ES Profeta J. Prestoza Principal II 176 7
San Marcelino 106951 Nagbunga ES Ronilo R. Lara Principal I 299 7
San Marcelino 106952 Pili ES Rosalinda C. Cuison Head Teacher II 270 8
San Marcelino 106953 Rabanes ES Virginia Paula V. Fulgueras Principal II 274 8
San Marcelino 106954 San Guillermo ES Luz B. Soler Principal IV 389 12
San Marcelino 106955 San Marcelino ES Mayden G. Rondero Principal IV 1146 34
San Marcelino 106956 San Rafael ES Noemi R. Cula Principal II 317 9
San Marcelino 106957 Sta. Fe (0-It) ES Reynaldo T. Alterado Asst. Principal II 67 3
San Marcelino 106958 Sta. Fe ES Melba S. Rondina Head Teacher I 178 7
San Marcelino 106944 United Nation Women Aeta School (Banaba ES) Dick C. Raguine Head Teacher I 74 3
San Antonio 106920 Angel C. Manglicmot Mem. ES Catherine A. Aquino Head Teacher II 299 9
San Antonio 106921 Dirita ES Josephine R. Padua Principal I 497 14
San Antonio 106922 Pundakit ES Belena R. Guerrero Principal II 464 15
San Antonio 106923 San Antonio CS Alberto G. Cabiles Principal IV 605 17
San Antonio 106924 San Esteban ES Janet P. Ducos Head Teacher II 182 7
San Antonio 106925 San Gregorio ES Nilda A. Saavedra Principal I 532 14
San Antonio 106926 San Juan ES Marlyn M. Acosta Head Teacher III 325 11
San Antonio 106927 San Miguel ES Marilou A. Ancho Principal I 393 12
San Antonio 106928 San Nicolas ES Lodivino P. Pascasio Principal II 343 11
San Antonio 106929 T.R.Yangco Memo.ES Lodivino P. Pascasio Principal II 570 16
San Antonio 106930 West Dirita ES Angelica R. Gonong Principal III 438 14
San Narciso 106959 Alusiis ES Josephine F. Arquero Head Teacher III 160 7
San Narciso 106960 Beddeng-Mabangcal ES Lourdes Q. Rivadelo Principal II 439 15
San Narciso 106961 Consuelo ES Nancy Tejero Head Teacher I 52 4
San Narciso 106962 Dallipawen ES Lourdes Q. Rivadelo Principal II 123 6
San Narciso 106963 Doce-Martires ES Boots D. Labrador Principal II 257 8
San Narciso 106964 La Paz ES Norma B. Flores Principal I 382 12
San Narciso 160508 Mabato PS Lalaine F. Santos Head Teacher I 72 3
San Narciso 106965 Namatacan ES Neora B. Aligan Principal I 228 7
San Narciso 106966 Omaya ES Mary Ann C. Espiritu Head Teacher I 78 3
San Narciso 106968 San Jose-Patrocinio ES Rommel F. Rosete Principal II 370 12
San Narciso 106969 San Juan-Candelaria ES Marisa F. Rosete Head Teacher I 234 8
San Narciso 106970 San Narciso CS Tristan Jay V. Fulgueras Principal IV 535 19
San Narciso 106971 San Pascual ES Divina M. Fernandez Principal II 158 7
San Narciso 106972 San Rafael-Natividad ES Marilyn R. Angeles Head Teacher III 222 7
San Narciso 106973 Simminublan ES Julita B. Rosagaran Head Teacher III 178 6
San Felipe 106931 Balincaguing ES Marjorie M. Batara Principal I 143 6
San Felipe 160520 Banawen PS Merilyn D. Reguindin Principal IV 59 2
San Felipe 106932 Bobulon ES Wilma R. Frondarina Principal III 268 7
San Felipe 106933 Laoag ES Whea D. Dayap Principal II 92 5
San Felipe 106934 Maloma Community ES Myer I. Edusada Principal II 521 15
San Felipe 106967 Paite -Balincaguing ES Julius T. Farnal Head Teacher I 152 7
San Felipe 106935 Sagpat ES Ruby Joy R. Concepcion Principal I 245 7
San Felipe 106936 San Felipe ES (East) Merilyn D. Reguindin Principal IV 337 10
San Felipe 106937 San Felipe ES (West) Juliet R. Borja Principal IV 337 10
San Felipe 106938 San Rafael ES Isagani C. Canonizado Principal III 178 7
San Felipe 106939 Sindol ES Vicky R. Dasig Principal I 319 9
San Felipe 106940 Sto. Nino ES Nellie F. Frondarina Principal III 438 14
San Felipe 106941 Sto. Tomas ES Cresencio F. Abad, Jr. Principal I 196 6
Cabangan 106823 Anonang ES Marissa C. Benavidez Head Teacher II 107 6
Cabangan 106824 Apo-Apo PS Joselito P. Ramos Head Teacher I 82 6
Cabangan 106825 Arew ES Olivia P. Bueno Principal III 270 7
Cabangan 106826 Cabangan ES Milma Mendones  PSDS/OIC 457 16
Cabangan 106827 Cadmang ES Prusencio F. Cabaltica Principal I 194 6
Cabangan 106828 Camiing ES Editha S. Reydanas Principal I 340 9
Cabangan 106829 Casa-Tondo ES Consuelo V. Abiva Head Teacher III 218 6
Cabangan 106830 Laoag ES Evelyn Navales Principal I 190 7
Cabangan 106831 Longos ES Jonathan N. Mallari Principal I 138 6
Cabangan 106832 Reserva ES Maria Cristina C. Facun Head Teacher I 181 7
Cabangan 106833 San Isidro ES Jannette L. Cabling Head Teacher III 294 8
Cabangan 106834 San Juan ES Evelyn A. Navales Principal I 370 12
Cabangan 160509 San Juan ES Annex Luzviminda R. Aratea Head Teacher III 209 8
Cabangan 106835 San Rafael ES Sandy M. Nilo Teacher III-TIC 140 8
Cabangan 106836 Sapangbato ES Delia O. Datuin Principal I 252 5
Cabangan 106837 Sta. Rita ES Emelyn P. Fontelera Principal I 293 7
Cabangan 106838 Sto. Nino PS Luzviminda R. Aratea Head Teacher III 42 2
Botolan North 106798 Bancal IS Marlyn P. Dumlao Principal II 152 6
Botolan North 281504 Belbel ES Aaron B. Camus Head Teacher I    
Botolan North 106800 Bihawo ES John Sypher Empeño Head Teacher I 292 9
Botolan North 106801 Botolan North CS Edwin F. delos Reyes Principal II 495 15
Botolan North 160504 Cabatuan IS Felix D. Basa Teacher I/Caretaker 103 3
Botolan North 106802 Danacbunga ES Melanie B. Merto Head Teacher III 311 8
Botolan North 106803 Loob-Bunga I ES Charles C. Fernan Principal I 286 8
Botolan North 106804 Loob-Bunga II ES Fe D. Bugaoan Principal I 539 14
Botolan North 106805 Loob-Bunga III ES Aaron B. Camus Head Teacher I 306 8
Botolan North 160521 Maguisguis IS Edilberta D. Romualdo Head Teacher I 179 6
Botolan North 106806 Mambog ES Ricardo L. Delos Reyes Principal I 416 13
Botolan North 281505 Moraza ES Aaron B. Camus Head Teacher I    
Botolan North 160510 Nacolcol ES Johnson E. Cabangon Principal I 103 3
Botolan North 106807 New Taugtog I ES Ariel D. Cervantes Principal II 324 10
Botolan North 160517 New Taugtog II ES Myrna S. Pangan Head Teacher II 292 9
Botolan North 106808 Paitan ES Jennifer A. Abundo Principal II 608 16
Botolan North 281503 Palis ES Felix D. Basa Teacher I/Caretaker    
Botolan North 106809 Parel ES Merra Joy D. Blanco Teacher II/ Caretaker 87 4
Botolan North 106811 San Isidro ES Rosalinda A. Amigable Head Teacher II 213 7
Botolan North 106812 Santiago ES Elsie T. Ramos Head Teacher II 217 7
Botolan South 101782 Alao ES Rita G. Rabaca Principal I
Botolan South 106813 Bangan – Capayawan ES Micaela A. Palisoc Principal I 307 9
Botolan South 106814 Baquilan Resettlement School I Inocencia D. Dullas Principal I 638 16
Botolan South 160514 Baquilan Resettlement School II Rita G. Rabaca Principal I 351 8
Botolan South 106799 Batonlapoc ES Emylda D. Kumar Head Teacher III 186 7
Botolan South 106815 Beneg ES Jennifer B. Tabligan Principal I 165 7
Botolan South 106816 Binoclutan ES Thelma A. Devesfruto Head Teacher III 157 7
Botolan South 106817 Botolan South CS Edgar E. Sagun Principal III 640 22
Botolan South 106818 Bucao ES Jonathan M. Anasco Teacher II/Caretaker 310 10
Botolan South 160523 Burgos ES Aida G. Badar Principal I 192 3
Botolan South 106819 Carael ES Marvelyn P. Daganta Head Teacher III 216 7
Botolan South 160524 Dojoc-Balite IS Augusto F. Farinas Master Teacher I/ Caretaker 79 4
Botolan South 101788 Owaog-Nebloc ES Juliet T. Deloso Teacher III/ Caretaker
Botolan South 106820 Panan ES Mildred T. Dumaplin Principal II 433 13
Botolan South 106810 Paudpod ES Jeves B. Piocos Head Teacher III 124 3
Botolan South 160526 Poonbato Elementary School Johnson E. Cabangon Principal I 152  
Botolan South 106821 Porac ES Rex Dela Cruz Master Teacher II/ OIC 235 7
Botolan South 106822 San Juan IS Harriet D. Villanueva Head Teacher I 310 8
Botolan South 160515 Villar ES Aida G. Badar Principal I 146 3
Iba 160502 ADBSA Aeta School (Jesmag Iba) Melanie S. Capili Head Teacher I 105 5
Iba 106869 Amungan ES Ireneo R. Alminanza Principal II 642 18
Iba 106870 Bangantalinga ES Marilou M. Leomo Head Teacher III 518 15
Iba 106871 Dampay ES Arnel F. Rosal Principal II 416 15
Iba 106872 Dirita-Baloguen ES Amor A. Fuentecilla, Sr Head Teacher III 234 8
Iba 160519 Doña Luisa Obieta ES Linda T. Candido Head Teacher I 108 4
Iba 106873 Iba ES Melinda D. Punzalan Principal IV 1189 39
Iba 106874 Lawak ES Josephine D. Lavilla Head Teacher III 277 7
Iba 106875 Libaba ES Ernesto S. Flordeliz Head Teacher III 362 12
Iba 106876 Lipay-Dingin ES Joel D. Orcino Principal I 384 11
Iba 106877 Little Baguio ES Jesus A. Umipig Head Teacher III 192 7
Iba 106878 Lupang Pangako Resettlement ES David Ong Principal II 206 5
Iba 106883 Marciano Abela ES Albert F. Alvior Head Teacher II 212 7
Iba 106879 Paulo Abastillas Sr. Mem. Elementary School Gina F. Rosendo Principal III 983 26
Iba 106880 San Agustin IS Marciana B. Fenollar Principal II 637 16
Iba 106881 Sta. Barbara ES Joel A. Alvior Head Teacher III 642 16
Iba 106882 Sto. Rosario ES Cynthia M. Merza Head Teacher III 576 16
Palauig 106902 A.P. Decano Memorial ES Mario V. Apostol Principal I 294 8
Palauig 106903 Alwa ES Julie C. Alves Head Teacher III 99 3
Palauig 160505 Anthony Arana Guatlo ES Riza L. Tombaga Principal I 286 8
Palauig 106904 Bato ES Lanilyn M. Amlog Principal I 510 14
Palauig 106905 Bulawen ES Lorena M. Navarro Principal I 898 21
Palauig 106906 Cauyan ES (Aninzo-Arca ES) Jonel P. Decano Principal I 190 7
Palauig 106907 Dampay ES Yolanda L. Abad Master Teacher II/ Caretaker 174 7
Palauig 106908 Dapla ES Criselda S. Alves Head Teacher I 182 7
Palauig 106909 Emiliano M. Aragon Mem. ES Jerry A. Angeles Head Teacher III 184 7
Palauig 106910 Liozon ES Josephine A. Acupan Principal II 525 13
Palauig 106911 Lipay ES Joseph A. Umipig Head Teacher III 257 8
Palauig 106912 Locloc ES Clarinda R. Castro Principal I 254 7
Palauig 106913 Luan ES Myrna E. Laguatan Head Teacher I 154 8
Palauig 106914 Magalawa ES Richard S. Nakpil Master Teacher II/ Caretaker 56 3
Palauig 106915 Manggahan ES Analiza M. Ambi Head Teacher I 81 4
Palauig 106916 Palauig Central School Sonny S. Chiong Principal III 616 20
Palauig 106917 Pangolingan ES Rolly A. Castillo Principal II 262 7
Palauig 106919 San Vicente ES Liza D. Santos Principal I 207 7
Palauig 106918 Zacarias L. Antiller ES Ann A. Yap Principal II 380 12
Masinloc 106885 Bamban ES Junard B. Dogue-Is Principal II 427 12
Masinloc 106886 Bani ES Eva P. Parquez Principal II 575 15
Masinloc 106887 Bani Relocation ES John Nathaniel E. Lingayon Head Teacher III 206 6
Masinloc 106888 Bunga ES Sharon Ann L. Morado Teacher II/Caretaker 47 3
Masinloc 106889 Collat ES Virginia P. Khayad Principal II 469 14
Masinloc 106890 Coto ES Fernando M. Quides Head Teacher I 79 4
Masinloc 106884 Felipe E. Estella ES (Baloganon ES) Armando E. Escala Principal IV 1031 27
Masinloc 106891 Inhobol ES Aldrin M. Barro Principal III 1072 25
Masinloc 106892 Mandaloy ES Beulah Rose B. Bagangan Head Teacher II 106 5
Masinloc 106893 Masinloc Central ES Armando E. Eclarinal, Jr. Principal IV 1142 36
Masinloc 106894 Panglit ES Marcos L. Gonzales Master Teacher II/ Caretaker 93 5
Masinloc 106895 San Lorenzo ES Raul R. Efe Principal II 475 15
Masinloc 106896 San Salvador ES Melinda E. Figuerrez Principal I 356 10
Masinloc 106897 Sta. Rita ES Diosdado B. Sison Principal II 553 16
Masinloc 106898 Sto. Rosario ES Angelita E. Baral Principal III 369 9
Masinloc 106899 Taltal ES Danilo E. Dait Principal I 396 12
Masinloc 106900 Tapuac ES Marie Ann G. Ednilao Principal I 385 11
Masinloc 106901 Ubat ES Daimary E. Palaganas Head Teacher III 132 6
Candelaria 106839 Babancal ES Sonia D. Tejada Principal II 278 8
Candelaria 106840 Binabalian ES Deans E. Mertola Principal III 269 8
Candelaria 106841 Candelaria Central Lea A. Mangahas Principal II 533 19
Candelaria 106842 Catol ES Sarah Jane R. Trinidad Head Teacher  III 128 7
Candelaria 106843 Dampay ES Maribel M. Edangal Principal I 146 7
Candelaria 106844 Lauis ES Benedick N. Damaso Principal I 329 12
Candelaria 106845 Libertador ES Edwin E. Edangal Principal II 193 7
Candelaria 106846 Malimanga ES Mario M. Mertola Head Teacher I 151 7
Candelaria 106847 Pamibian IS Diosdado E. Echipare Principal IV 172 5
Candelaria 106848 Pinagrealan ES Marilou E. Pajar Principal I 240 7
Candelaria 106849 San Roque ES Michel E. Hebron Principal I 258 8
Candelaria 160522 San Roque ES Annex Theresa M. Eata Head Teacher I 102 4
Candelaria 106850 Sinabacan ES Vilma Torno Master Teacher II 551 15
Candelaria 106851 Taposo ES Rowena D. Mendez Asst. Principal  185 7
Candelaria 106852 Uacon IS Edwin E. Eclarinal Principal III 595 15
Candelaria 106853 Yamot ES Kristeen Ejan Head Teacher III 173 6
Sta. Cruz North 106974 Almasin ES Blesilda M. Leandado Principal II 201 7
Sta. Cruz North 106975 Babuyan ES Benros A. Sampilo Head Teacher II 115 6
Sta. Cruz North 106976 Bangcol ES Alicia M. Angala Principal I 129 6
Sta. Cruz North 106977 Bulawon ES Alicia M. Angala Principal I 88 4
Sta. Cruz North 106978 Canaynayan ES Marylyn M. Baugan Head Teacher III 224 8
Sta. Cruz North 106979 Don Marcelo C. Marty ES Ana Liza M. Tongson Principal III 860 25
Sta. Cruz North 106980 Gama ES Elsa M. Mirador Principal II 257 9
Sta. Cruz North 106981 Guinabon ES Ruben M. Marty Principal I 318 10
Sta. Cruz North 106982 Guisguis ES Diego M. Tongson, Jr Principal II 485 14
Sta. Cruz North 106983 Malabago ES Felipe M. Dato, Jr. Principal II 397 12
Sta. Cruz North 106984 Pagatpat ES Maria Isabelita B. Mara Principal III 375 12
Sta. Cruz North 106985 Pamonoran ES Benjie M. Merza Principal I 160 6
Sta. Cruz North 106986 Sta. Cruz North CS Anabel C. Mendi Principal IV 1163 33
Sta. Cruz North 106987 Tabalong ES Benjie M. Merza Principal I 89 4
Sta. Cruz South 106988 Acoje ES Julio V. Marcellana Head Teacher I 116 7
Sta. Cruz South 106989 Bayto ES (Biay ES) Victoria V. Ignacio Principal I 563 13
Sta. Cruz South 106990 Bolitoc ES Edna M. Sarmiento Principal III 360 11
Sta. Cruz South 106991 Bolitoc ES – Annex Allan B. De Leon Head Teacher I 222 6
Sta. Cruz South 106992 Don Brigido Miraflor ES Marichu C. Guzman Principal II 487 13
Sta. Cruz South 106993 Lucapon South ES Anabel C. Mendi Principal IV 451 13
Sta. Cruz South 106994 Lupa ES Rosita E. Marcellana Head Teacher III 295 9
Sta. Cruz South 160512 Mapalad ES Leni E. Nguyen Head Teacher I 69 3
Sta. Cruz South 106995 Naulo ES llyne M. Maya Head Teacher I 255 8
Sta. Cruz South 106996 Pecson Mem. ES Edilberto E. Edjan Principal II 268 7
Sta. Cruz South 106997 Sabang ES Alex M. Admana Head Teacher III 196 6
Sta. Cruz South 106998 San Fernando ES Richard E. Edquila Principal II 290 6
Sta. Cruz South 106999 Sta. Cruz South CS Edna E. Nerona Principal III 750 21
Sta. Cruz South 107000 Tubotubo ES Joann M. Medrana Head Teacher III 298 8

499total visits,2visits today